Cash Contest

Beasley National Contest Winner List

September 18, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Robert A. Giamoni                              Marlton, NJ        

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Eric James Gaither                              Maple Shade, NJ

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Daniel Tang                                          Doylestown, PA  

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Jasmine Eatmon                                  Smithfield, NC

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Barry John Strube                               Deptford, NJ       

September 19, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Dennis Briggs                                        Hockessin, DE    

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Mary Elizabeth Cooney                     Cape Coral, FL  

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Brandon Muzyka                                Glassboro, NJ    

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Colleen A. Boulette                             Paxton, MA         

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Bridget Kelsey Calter                          Brockton, MA    

September 20, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Jennifer Hanson                                  Havertown, PA 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Jacqueline C. Canavan                      Waretown, NJ    

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Jack Lippincott                                    Sellersville, PA  

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Aaisha Marie Muazzin                       Gastonia, NC      

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Jarrett Embry                                       Doyletown, PA   

September 21, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Tandra Greenwood                             Hope Mills, NC 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Anthony Joseph Allen                        Clinton Township, MI      

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Frank Trzaska                                      Cinnaminson, NJ               

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Daniel Moga                                         Wakefield, MA 

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Joe Evens Somers                                Hamilton Square, NJ       

September 22, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Daniel Paul Ramirez                           New Hope, PA    

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Laura Sebring Carr                              Lehighton, PA    

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                             

Jonathan Black                                   Horsham, PA      

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Robert Sowden                                    Ambler, PA         

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Briana Elizabeth Carolan                  Boston, MA         

September 25, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Kenneth Rodriguez                             Virginia Beach, VA          

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Jeffrey Allen Schell                             Chester Springs, PA

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                             

Mike McCarthy                                   Wilmington, DE

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Jeff Hill                                                  Bradenton, FL   

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Laquasia Regine Fields                      Hope Mills, NC  

September 26, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Shari Bergeron                                     West Bridgewater, MA    

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Gwyn Denise Hoehn                           Clearwater, FL  

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Dawn Brown                                        North Wales, PA

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Tanner Caulk                                       Supply, NC          

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Kevin Michael Clark                           Belmar, NJ         

September 27, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Tiffany Davis                                       Mascotte, FL      

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Jayson Richard Hollo                         Levittown, PA    

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Wanda Robinson                                Las Vegas, NV    

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Amy L. Pango                                      Las Vegas, NV    

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Cynthia June Lucero                          North Las Vegas, NV        

September 28, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Kathleen Buote                                    Salem, NH           

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Matthew G. Sirianni                            Souderton, PA    

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                             

Kelly Chew                                           Bristol, PA          

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Jennifer Wybraniec                             Wynnewood, PA                

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Tanyell Kamcka Prior                        North Las Vegas, NV        

September 29, 2017                                                                                                                                                                          

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Robert Tettemer                                  Morrisville, PA 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Jason Steven Rodriguez                     Yardley, PA        

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                             

Ralph Revenig                                     Pemberton, NJ   

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Brian Griffin                                         Clinton Township, MI      

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Sue Leah Cochran                              Winchendon, MA              

October 2, 2017                                                                                                                                                                                 

SUSPENDED                       

October 3, 2017                                                                                                                                                                                 

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Grace Diangelo                                    Drexel Hill, PA 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Thomas T. Heffernan                        Richboro, PA      

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Anthony Guinter                                  Southampton, PA              

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Thomas Daniel Carr                           Philadelphia, PA               

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Kimdi Latoy Bethea                           Charlotte, NC     

October 4, 2017                                                                                                                                                                                 

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Nizar Michael Abed                            Media, PA           

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Carlos Luis Borras                               Valrico, FL         

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Beth Smith                                            Philadelphia, PA

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Tonya Marie Toney                            Winter Park, FL                

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Cheryl Ann Wilkins                             Livonia, MI        

October 5, 2017                                                                                                                                                                                 

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Amanda Nickle                                    Tampa, FL          

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Greg Edward Miller                             King of Prussia, PA

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Alicia Nelp                                            Detroit, MI          

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Benjamin Joseph Bevich                   Philadelphia, PA               

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Patrick Anderson Henry                     Philadelphia, PA

October 6, 2017                                                                                                                                                                                 

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Rachael Vause                                     Philadelphia, PA               

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Michael Raymond Gill                       Oxford, PA         

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                             

Christine Thomas                                Wilmington, DE

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Kenneth C. Slaughter                          Conshohocken, PA            

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Melissa Anne Cross                             Peabody, MA      

October 9, 2017                                                                                                                                                                                 

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Darlene Lowell                                     Largo, FL           

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Kyle Jordan Chamberlain                  Hollis, NH           

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Dave Raftovich                                   Boothwyn, PA    

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Karen Joann Lassiter                          Philadelphia, PA               

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Gloria Jean Walsh                               Cape Coral, FL  

October 10, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Kim Boultenhouse                              Bellingham, MA                

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Thomas Nicola Angilletta                  Philadelphia, PA

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Melody Lloyd                                      Elmer, NJ            

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Julia Fay Levine                                  Attleboro, MA    

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Jazmine Monique Ellis                       Spring Lake, NC

October 11, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Mary Aiello                                           Atglen, PA           

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Scott Douglas Mohr                            Bristol Township, PA       

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Cheryl Chavis                                      St. Paul, NC         

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Carrie McBride                                    Henderson, NV   

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Danial Steven Kaplen                         Indian Rocks Beach, FL  

October 12, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Colleen Carty                                       Havertown, PA  

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Dianne McMillan                                Red Springs, NC

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Patricia Day                                          Philadelphia, PA

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Elaine Helen Pennington                    Barto, PA            

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Donna Lynn Scorzasava                   Herford, PA        

October 13, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Kurt Edward Marsh                            Pottstown, PA     

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Herbert Arnold Bergh                         Haverhill, MA    

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Erica Pulaski                                         Skippack, PA      

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Jamie Loraine Stacey                         Connelly Springs, NC       

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Amanda Luisa Gonzalez                   West Roxbury, MA           

October 16, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Jose Romero                                         Riverview, FL    

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Dina E. Romano-Cataldo                  Seekonk, MA      

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Tom Winchell                                       Pascoag, RI         

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Helen C. Triggiano                              Manasquan, NJ  

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Danial Lawrend Modrich                   Clinton Township, MI      

October 17, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Meagan McKee                                   Detroit, MI          

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Robyn Leeinda Mimmo                    Ft. Myers, FL     

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Sam Davis                                            Marlton, NJ        

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Aaron Scott Harris                              Quakertown, PA                

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Anne Marie Rockwell                         New Ipswitch, NH              

October 18, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Nicole Leclerc                                       Manchester, NH                 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Carolyn Rose Healy                           Bridgewater, NJ

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Ed Arnold                                              Holland, PA        

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Angie C. Rader                                     Port Charlotte, FL            

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Bridget Elaine Duncan                       Winnabow, NC

October 19, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Malissa Alli                                           New Port Richey, FL        

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Kevin Deon Marshall, Jr.                    Wadesboro, NC 

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Julie Leblanc                                        Danvers, MA      

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Matthew B. Whalen                            St. Petersburg, FL             

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Sandra Darlene Audra Sams             Las Vegas, NV    

October 20, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Jennifer Gagliastro                              Worcester, MA 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Judith Lee Buss                                    Bethlehem, PA   

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Nick Campagna                                  Perkasie, PA       

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Coday A. Hill                                       Charlotte, NC     

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Raymond Francis Will                        Millburt, MA      

October 23, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Kristina Petkov                                    Palm Harbor, FL              

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Janet DeLoretta                                   Glenmoore, PA  

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Kaitlyn Dinkelacker                            Allentown, PA    

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Frank Cresta                                         Horsham, PA      

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Suzanne Fox                                        Cherry Hill, NJ  

October 24, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Aimee Acevedo                                   Clearwater, FL 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Michael Robert Allan                         Drexel Hill, PA  

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Jim Rendina                                        Ewing, NJ            

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Lynnette Alaine Cook                        Berlin, NJ            

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Laverne Fucann Robinson                Fayetteville, NC 

October 25, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Scott Frey                                              North Las Vegas, NV                        

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Mary Ellen Petersen                            Las Vegas, NV    

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Carl Foote                                             Williamstown, NJ             

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Percy Joseph Riggs                              Philadelphia, PA               

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Jena Ardell Dischler                             Asbury, NJ          

October 26, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Daniel Long                                          Drexel Hill, PA 

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

Erika Beatriz Rosiles                           Fayetteville, NC 

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Ed Cortes                                              Tampa, FL          

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Candy E. Gonzalez                             Las Vegas, NV    

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Robert WIllian McKinney                 Voorhees, NJ      

October 27, 2017                                                                                                                                                                               

8a (e) / 5a (p)                                       

Brandi Porcelli                                      Statesville, NC    

11a (ET) / 8a (PT)                              

David Earl Renkel                               Fayetteville, NC 

1p (ET) / 10a (PT)                              

Patricia Racioppi                                 Apollo Beach, FL                              

4p (ET) / 1p (PT)                                 

Thomas J. Figaniak                             Perkasie, PA       

6p (ET) / 3p (PT)                                 

Patrick Robert Mcginley                    Coatsville, PA.