Cash Contest

Beasley National Contest Winner List

Monday, September 12

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Nathan Smith
Bonita Springs, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Christopher Lunsford
Las Vegas, NV

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Christine Revo
North Las Vegas, NV

Tuesday, September 13

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Ashton Niles
Ft. Myers, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Amanda Barnes
Belmont, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Chanel Walsh

Wednesday, September 14

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Teresa Courtright
Las Vegas, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Lynn Bulluck
Battleboro, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Pamela Lancaster
Pikeville, NC

Thursday, September 15

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Michelle Zohler
Cape Coral, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Luis Palomino
Las Vegas, NV

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Ashlee Leach
Charlotte, NC

Friday, September 16

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Benardo Garcia
Vanceboro, NC

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Jonathan DeCarlo
Fayetteville, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Brad Ward
Trinity, NC

Monday, September 19

10a (e) / 7a (p)
William Curry
Ft. Myers, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Cynthia Bennett
Pinetown, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Kathy Coor
Goldsboro, NC

Tuesday, September 20

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Donald Sanford
Largo, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Clarence Frazelle
Beulaville, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Jackie Powell
North Las Vegas, NV

Wednesday, September 21

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Hunter Frey
Englewood, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Donald Soles
Media, PA

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Ron Grace
Ft. Myers, FL

Thursday, September 22

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Horace Black
Brandon, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Martica Pitt
Ft. Myers, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Amber Fox
Las Vegas NV

Friday, September 23

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Molly Murray
Cape Coral, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Niya Jasper
Aulander, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Danial Castle
Clearwater, FL

Monday, September 26

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Rachelle Dhaiti
Ft. Myers, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Vonda Christie
Temple Terrace, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Brione Bullock

Tuesday, September 27

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Mike Small
Stafford, VA

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Kaitlyn Horton
Bonita Springs, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Miguel Rivera
Tampa, FL

Wednesday, September 28

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Valentina Perez
Frostproof, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Debbie Gable
Las Vegas, NV

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Shannon Hunt
Largo, FL

Thursday, September 29

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Matthew Waldron
Dunellon, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Eric Marrero
Tampa, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Jeff Condon III
Newport, NC

Friday, September 30

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Christina Souto
Tampa, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Doris Buzbee
Ruskin, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Elizabeth Wojciechowicz
Plant City, FL

Monday, October 3

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Alisha Walton
Dunedin, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Santiago Hernandez
Charlotte, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Kortney Davenport
Charlotte, NC

Tuesday, October 4

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Kara Lundgaard
Las Vegas, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Belinda Davis
Las Vegas, NV

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Miguel Mancha
Immokalee, FL

Wednesday, October 5

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Julie Timms
Henderson, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Veronica Webb
Sarasota, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Vanethia Arnold
La Grange, NC

Thursday, October 6

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Ginny Carlisle
Henderson, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Shari Belk
Goldsboro, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Sherry Herndon
Las Vegas, NV

Friday, October 7

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Amber McCafferty
St. Petersburg, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Debora Kennedy
Ernul, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Stewart Shedd
North Las Vegas, NV

Monday, October 10

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Michelle McGinn
Blue Diamond, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Wendy Morgan
Wesley Chapel, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Michelle St. John
Somers, NY

Tuesday, October 11

10a (e) / 7a (p)
David Sonsol
Wesley Chapel, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Mark Richardson
Wayne City, IL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Chris O’Hara
W. Lehigh Acres, FL

Wednesday, October 12

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Nichole McWhorter
Las Vegas, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Okello Bogle
Charlotte, NC

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Diane Mobley
Greenville, NC

Thursday, October 13

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Elizabeth Bahnsen
Ft. Myers, FL

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Briana Bencosme
Spring Hill, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Sasha Mahon
Bradenton, FL

Friday, October 14

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Jerry Pittman
Fayetteville, NC

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Michael Handelman
Las Vegas, NV

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Richard Nguyen
Merritt Island, FL

Monday, October 17

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Terrance Kenan
Lumberton, NC

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Joan Porter
Ft. Myers, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Diane Wallace
Nashville, NC

Tuesday, October 18

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Connie Elizabeth Takeshita
Henderson, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Charles Crosby
Tampa, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Sybil Wade Stancil
Keen Lake, NC

Wednesday, October 19

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Branden Konitzer
Henderson, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Niles Berry
Las Vegas, NV

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Tabitha Garcia
Tampa, FL

Thursday, October 20

10a (e) / 7a (p)
James Blackman
Goldsboro, NC

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Shane Wulterkens
Pinellas Park, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Chimene Yeargin
Las Vegas, NV

Friday, October 21

10a (e) / 7a (p)
Cathy Stamm
Las Vegas, NV

1p (e) / 10a (p)
Contina Williams
Bartow, FL

5p (e) / 2p (p)
Rebecca Graham
Las Vegas, NV